09:30 |
Кьонсан - Чунгнам Асан
|
6 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
11:15 |
Хрудим - Збройовка Бърно
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.33 |
3 : 1 |
|
12:30 |
Самтредия - Гагра
|
3 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 3 |
|
12:30 |
Аланияспор - Кайзериспор
|
2 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
12:30 |
Бандърмаспор - Еюпспор
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.29 |
2 : 3 |
|
13:00 |
Метта ЛУ Рига - ФК Лиепая
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Металист 1925 Харков - Рух Лвов
|
-31 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 4 |
|
13:00 |
Оливейрензе - АВС Футбол САД
|
-38 |
2 |
1.67 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Сьондерийске - Хелзингор
|
29 |
1 |
1.29 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Вендсисел - Хобро
|
10 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Б.93 Копенхаген - Хорсенс
|
9 |
1X |
1.50 |
3 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Зира Баку - Капаз Ганджа
|
5 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Уйпещ - Мезьокьовешд
|
3 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Балкани Суха река - Лапи Подуево
|
2 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Джюгас Телшяй - Судува Мариямполе
|
-3 |
X2 |
1.35 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Хилерьод - Олборг
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Елверсберг - Холщайн Кил
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Ханза Рощок - Гройтер Фюрт
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Слога Добой - Тузла Сити
|
19 |
1X |
1.28 |
3 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Пайде Линнамеесконд - Флора Талин
|
16 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Олдъм - Честърфийлд
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.22 |
2 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Флориана - Слима Уондърърс
|
24 |
1X |
1.21 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Пауър Динамос - Кабуе Уориърс
|
18 |
1X |
1.20 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Бургос - Леванте
|
15 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Апоел Йерусалим - Апоел Петах Тиква
|
14 |
1X |
1.30 |
3 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Комо - Пиза
|
7 |
1X |
1.29 |
3 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Майорка - Гранада
|
2 |
1X |
1.17 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Чорум - Маниса ФК
|
2 |
1X |
1.25 |
4 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Динамо Дрезден - Улм 1846
|
0 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Ерцгебирге Ауе - Виктория Кьолн
|
0 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Нквази - Ред Ероус
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Дуисбург - Саарбрюкен
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Ерзени Шияк - Лачи
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.21 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Судтирол - Кремонезе
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.18 |
3 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
ФералпиСало - Парма
|
-41 |
2 |
1.80 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
ВФБ Любек - Ян Регенсбург
|
-45 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:15 |
Етър Велико Търново - Левски София
|
-39 |
2 |
1.33 |
0 : 3 |
|
15:30 |
Септември София - Бдин Видин
|
29 |
1 |
1.06 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Комарно - Малженице
|
26 |
1 |
1.31 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Поважска Бистрица - Петржалка Братислава
|
7 |
1X |
1.44 |
2 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Дунав Русе - Беласица Петрич
|
0 |
1X |
1.15 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Оболон Киев - Полесия Житомир
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.26 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Монца - Каляри
|
12 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
МАС Таборско - Височина Ихлава
|
4 |
1X |
1.20 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Апоел Никозия - Омония Никозия
|
3 |
1X |
1.23 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Браво Любляна - Олимпия Любляна
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Вардар Скопие - Шкендия 79 Тетово
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Пенафиел - Бенфика Б
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Брегалница Щип - Гостивар
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Злин - Бохемианс 1905 Прага
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Радомяк Радом - Ягиелония Бялисток
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:30 |
МК Ел Баяд - ЖС Саура
|
12 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Араз-Нахичеван - Габала
|
1 |
1X |
1.28 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Кардиф Метрополитън - Бала Таун
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Диошдьор - Пакш
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Дармщат 98 - Байерн Мюнхен
|
-45 |
2 |
1.13 |
2 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
Ипсуич - Шефилд Уензди
|
46 |
1 |
1.55 |
6 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Ларн - Гленавон
|
45 |
1 |
1.31 |
6 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Рексъм - Транмиър Роувърс
|
39 |
1 |
1.53 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Жрински Мостар - Железничар Сараево
|
38 |
1 |
1.25 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Петро Атлетико - Академика до Лобито
|
34 |
1 |
1.31 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Линфийлд - Нюри Сити
|
29 |
1 |
1.11 |
6 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Барнзли - Челтнъм Таун
|
27 |
1 |
1.75 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Селтик - Сейнт Джонстън
|
27 |
1 |
1.10 |
3 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Уест Бромич - Бристъл Сити
|
25 |
1 |
1.80 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Бромли - Кидерминстър Хариърс
|
23 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Монтроуз - Анан Атлетик
|
23 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Алхесирас - Линарес Депортиво
|
15 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Мидълзбро - Блекбърн
|
13 |
1X |
1.20 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Уимбълдън - Нюпорт Каунти
|
11 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Фуенлабрада - Тарасона
|
11 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Файлд - Уелдстоун
|
9 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Мъдъруел - Абърдийн
|
7 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Странрар - Елгин Сити
|
7 |
1X |
1.30 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Джилингам - Гримсби Таун
|
5 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Унионистас де Саламанка - Осасуна Б
|
5 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Крусейдърс - Коулрейн
|
5 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Дарби Каунти - Болтън
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Питърхед - Ийст Файф
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Крю Александра
|
3 |
1X |
1.22 |
3 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Сътън Юнайтед
|
3 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Килмарнък - Сейнт Мирън
|
3 |
1X |
1.25 |
5 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Торпедо Кутаиси - Дила Гори
|
2 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Рединг - Кембридж Юнайтед
|
1 |
1X |
1.18 |
4 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Шросбъри Таун - Карлайл
|
0 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Оцелул Галац - Политехника Яш
|
0 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Уигън - Блекпул
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Акрингтън Стенли - Нотс Каунти
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Ийстли - Рочдейл
|
-8 |
1X |
1.50 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Хартлипул - Саутенд
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед - Гейтсхед
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.36 |
4 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Куинс парк ФК - Рейт Роувърс
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Теруел - Барселона Атлетик
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.29 |
2 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Лиерс Кемпензонен - РФК Лиеж
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.33 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Форфар Атлетик - Стенхаусмюър
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Брадфорд Сити - Мансфийлд Таун
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
Вождовац Белград - Чукарички
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Лутън Таун - Нотингам Форест
|
-20 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Дънганън Суифтс - Гленторан
|
-20 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Бърнли - Брентфорд
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Флийтууд Таун - Чарлтън
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Келти Хартс - Коув Рейнджърс
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Рос Каунти - Хартс
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Колчестър - Уолсол
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Уокинг - Барнет
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Единбург Сити - Алоа Атлетик
|
-29 |
2 |
1.22 |
2 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
Родъръм Юнайтед - Хъдърсфийлд
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.18 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Балимина Юнайтед - Карик Рейнджърс
|
-34 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Порт Вейл - Оксфорд Юнайтед
|
-37 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Доркинг Уондърърс - Солихъл Муурс
|
-39 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Йорк Сити - Алдършот Таун
|
-40 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Мантова - Фиоренцуола 1922
|
50 |
1 |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Аталанта Б - Перджолетезе
|
19 |
1X |
1.23 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:15 |
Леняго Салус - Лумецане
|
7 |
1X |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Санта Лучия ФК - Валета
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.28 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:30 |
Маритимо - Униао Лейрия
|
22 |
1X |
1.20 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:30 |
Академико Визеу - Пасош Ферейра
|
2 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:45 |
Лудогорец Разград - Локомотив София
|
41 |
1 |
1.10 |
6 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Диферданж - Ф91 Дюделанж
|
29 |
1X |
1.37 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Кривбас Кривой Рок - Колос Ковалевка
|
13 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Теута - Партизани Тирана
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Корнеля - Химнастик де Тарагона
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Скендербеу Корча - Егнатия Рогожина
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.30 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:10 |
Хайдук Сплит - Локомотив Загреб
|
27 |
1 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Рух Хожов - Гурник Забже
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Стал Жешов - Мотор Люблин
|
-30 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
18:45 |
Кечкемет - МОЛ Фехервар
|
3 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Депортиво Ла Коруня - Сабадел
|
51 |
1 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Б36 Торсхавн - Клаксвик
|
5 |
1X |
1.60 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Кастейон - Кордоба
|
4 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 3 |
|
19:00 |
Теплице - Словачко
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Грасхопърс - Санкт Гален
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Спартак Суботица - ТСЦ Бачка Топола
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 4 |
|
19:00 |
Салернитана - Лече
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:15 |
Дайнзе - Франк Боран
|
30 |
1 |
1.50 |
2 : 3 |
|
19:15 |
Понтъприд Юнайтед - Бари Таун Юнайтед
|
17 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:15 |
Ювенес Догана - Либертас
|
0 |
1X |
1.21 |
4 : 1 |
|
19:30 |
Гьозтепе - Кечиоренгуджу
|
31 |
1 |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Авелино - Бриндизи
|
28 |
1 |
1.17 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Карарезе - Ювентус Б
|
26 |
1 |
1.65 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Макаби Петах Тиква - Бейтар Йерусалим
|
18 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
Бешикташ - Анталияспор
|
12 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Фулъм - Тотнъм
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.29 |
3 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Хофенхайм - Щутгарт
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
Хетафе - Жирона
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Аурора Про Патрия - Виченца
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:30 |
Куин ъф Саут - Фолкърк
|
-37 |
2 |
1.33 |
1 : 4 |
|
19:45 |
АФАД Джекану - Буаке
|
8 |
1X |
1.17 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:45 |
Фортуна Ситард - Цволе
|
2 |
1X |
1.18 |
3 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Спортинг Брага - Жил Висенте
|
26 |
1 |
1.44 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Анже - Амиен
|
10 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 3 |
|
20:00 |
Лавал - Дюнкерк
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Париж ФК - Аячо
|
7 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Родес - Гренобъл Фут 38
|
5 |
1X |
1.33 |
3 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Ди Си Юнайтед - Интер Маями
|
2 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 3 |
|
20:00 |
Анси - Бордо
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Бастия - Сент Етиен
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 4 |
|
20:30 |
Ум Салал - Ал-Уакра
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.24 |
0 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Ал Хилал Рияд - Дамк
|
42 |
1 |
1.18 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Войводина Нови Сад - ФК Нови Пазар
|
9 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Санта Фе Богота - Депортес Толима
|
9 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Мерида АД - Алкояно
|
0 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 3 |
|
21:00 |
Ал Фатех - Ал Итихад Джеда
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 4 |
|
21:30 |
Хановер 96 - Кайзерслаутерн
|
17 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
Лонгфорд Таун - Трити Юнайтед
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.41 |
отл. |
|
21:45 |
Андерлехт - Кортрийк
|
50 |
1 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
21:45 |
Слиго Роувърс - Дрогеда Юнайтед
|
2 |
1X |
1.18 |
3 : 1 |
|
21:45 |
Фрозиноне - Лацио
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.29 |
2 : 3 |
|
22:00 |
Атлетик Билбао - Алавес
|
25 |
1 |
1.53 |
2 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Ланс - Ница
|
11 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 3 |
|
22:30 |
Порто - Визела
|
33 |
1 |
1.13 |
4 : 1 |
|
22:35 |
Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Майпу
|
13 |
1X |
1.29 |
3 : 2 |
|
23:00 |
Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Естудиантес Рио Куарто
|
20 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
Универсидад де Чили - О'Хигинс Ранкагуа
|
6 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
23:10 |
Атлетико Букараманга - Ла Екуидад Богота
|
0 |
1X |
1.36 |
4 : 0 |
|