08:30 |
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс - Мелбърн Сити
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
09:00 |
Шонан Белмар - Висел Кобе
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
10:00 |
Урава Ред Даймъндс - Гамба Осака
|
6 |
1X |
1.20 |
0 : 1 |
|
10:30 |
Поханг Стийлърс - Кимчхон Сангму
|
16 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 0 |
|
10:30 |
Сеул - Чонбук Хюндай Моторс
|
12 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 3 |
|
11:00 |
Персиб Бандунг - Персебая Сурабая
|
25 |
1 |
1.55 |
3 : 1 |
|
11:15 |
Вишков - Збройовка Бърно
|
11 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
12:00 |
Женис Астана - Туран Туркестан
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.42 |
1 : 0 |
|
12:00 |
Кайсар Къзълорда - Атирау
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
12:30 |
Номе Юнайтед - Талина Калев
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Кариобанги Шаркс - Нзоя Шугър
|
12 |
1X |
1.15 |
3 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Пенафиел - Пасош Ферейра
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
13:30 |
Горняк-Спорт Горишни Плавни - Подолия Хмелницки
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.48 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Фортуна Дюселдорф - Гройтер Фюрт
|
32 |
1 |
1.57 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Шьовде АИК - Трелеборг
|
7 |
1X |
1.67 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
АФК Ескилстюна - Асириска Сьодертале
|
4 |
1X |
1.25 |
3 : 3 |
|
14:00 |
Сандвикен - Йостерс
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Рубин Казан - Локомотив Москва
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.42 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:15 |
Олтринкам - Оксфорд Сити
|
46 |
1 |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:15 |
Барнет - Кидерминстър Хариърс
|
42 |
1 |
1.55 |
4 : 1 |
|
14:15 |
Солихъл Муурс - Йорк Сити
|
6 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:15 |
Дагенъм и Редбридж - Алдършот Таун
|
3 |
1X |
1.67 |
3 : 3 |
|
14:15 |
Ийстли - Халифакс Таун
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 3 |
|
14:15 |
Доркинг Уондърърс - Хартлипул
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.53 |
3 : 4 |
|
14:30 |
Широки Брег - Игман Кониц
|
3 |
1X |
1.23 |
4 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Крю Александра - Рексъм
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 3 |
|
14:30 |
Полис Теро - Утай Тани
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Братвог - Нутоден
|
22 |
1X |
1.26 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Бреша - Тернана
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Кхонкаен Юнайтед - Трат
|
8 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Бандари - Кения КБ
|
4 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Аморебиета - Валядолид
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Йовик-Лин - Стриндхайм
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.48 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Таланта - Найроби Сити Старс
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Асколи - Модена
|
-20 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Шабана - Какамега Хоумбойз
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.31 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Саарбрюкен
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
ФералпиСало - Комо
|
-39 |
X2 |
1.22 |
2 : 5 |
|
15:30 |
Карабах Агдам - Габала
|
48 |
1 |
1.25 |
2 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Черноморец Одеса - Кривбас Кривой Рок
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.26 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Стьордалс Блинк - Фолу
|
26 |
1 |
1.63 |
4 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Акрон Толиати - Кубан Краснодар
|
26 |
1 |
1.47 |
6 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Сириус - Вернаму
|
24 |
1 |
1.73 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Погон Шчечин - Пяст Гливице
|
8 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Пауър Динамос - Нкана
|
8 |
1X |
1.20 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Арсенал Дзержинск - Шахтьор Солигорск
|
7 |
1X |
1.38 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - КТП Котка
|
6 |
1X |
1.80 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Нортхямптън Таун - Екзитър
|
3 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Йостерсунд - Йоргрите
|
2 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Нквази - Форест Рейнджърс
|
1 |
1X |
1.35 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Утсиктенс - Сундсвал
|
0 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
ЕПС Еспоо - Вааса ИФК
|
-1 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
ЯПС Ярвенпяя - ПК-35 Вантаа
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.45 |
3 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Родес - Оксер
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Карвина - Бохемианс 1905 Прага
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Лачи - Егнатия Рогожина
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.32 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Гиресунспор - Гьозтепе
|
-55 |
2 |
1.09 |
0 : 3 |
|
16:15 |
ФК Лахти - Хака
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Железарна Подбрезова - Жилина
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Стокпорт - Акрингтън Стенли
|
50 |
1 |
1.33 |
4 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Фолкърк - Келти Хартс
|
48 |
1 |
1.17 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
ФКИ Левадия Талин - Вапрус Пярну
|
41 |
1 |
1.06 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Добруджа Добрич - Марица Пловдив
|
37 |
1 |
1.33 |
4 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Болтън - Порт Вейл
|
35 |
1 |
1.40 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Портсмут - Уигън
|
32 |
1 |
1.67 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Монтана - Беласица Петрич
|
26 |
1 |
1.52 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Флекерьой - Квик Халден
|
25 |
1 |
1.65 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Дънди Юнайтед - Еър Юнайтед
|
24 |
1 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Донкастър - Бароу
|
18 |
1X |
1.29 |
4 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Мансфийлд Таун - Джилингам
|
15 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Дънганън Суифтс - Гленавон
|
14 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Кайрат Алмати - Актобе
|
13 |
1X |
1.37 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Оскаршхамн АИК - Торшланда
|
13 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Нотс Каунти - Колчестър
|
11 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Спартак Плевен - Спортист Своге
|
10 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Ескилсмине - Йонкьопинг Содра
|
10 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Балимина Юнайтед - Нюри Сити
|
9 |
1X |
1.22 |
4 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Лунд - Тролхетан
|
8 |
1X |
1.33 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Лейтън Ориент - Флийтууд Таун
|
6 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Съндърланд - Милуол
|
5 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Айерсун - Олесунд
|
4 |
1X |
1.57 |
3 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Уолсол - Брадфорд Сити
|
3 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Левангер - Конгсвингер
|
3 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Партик Тисъл - Еърдриониънс
|
3 |
1X |
1.36 |
4 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Чарлтън - Шросбъри Таун
|
2 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Брегалница Щип - Работнички Скопие
|
2 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Алания Владикавказ - Волгар Астрахан
|
1 |
1X |
1.21 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Согндал - Мос
|
0 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Коулрейн - Крусейдърс
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Карлстад Футбол - Стокхолм Интернационале
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.42 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Харогейт Таун - Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.33 |
3 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
Струмска Слава Радомир - Спартак Варна
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.21 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Елгин Сити - Питърхед
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Лутън Таун - Брентфорд
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
ХК Коупавогюр - ФХ Хафнарфьордур
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Шинник Ярославл - Динамо Махачкала
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.32 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Рауфос - Брюне
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Шефилд Юнайтед - Бърнли
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:00 |
Нюпорт Каунти - Салфорд Сити
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Транмиър Роувърс - Уимбълдън
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Монтроуз - Хамилтън
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Странрар - Дъмбартън
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Уотфорд - Хъл Сити
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Бъртън Албион - Рединг
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Стърлинг Албиън - Куин ъф Саут
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Хата Клуб Дубай - Емирейтс Клуб
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Бристъл Роувърс - Питърбъро
|
-29 |
2 |
1.65 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Кардиф - Саутхямптън
|
-30 |
2 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Кембридж Юнайтед - Дарби Каунти
|
-30 |
2 |
1.60 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Клайд - Стенхаусмюър
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.57 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Карлайл - Уикъмб
|
-36 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Арброут - Грийнок Мортън
|
-37 |
2 |
1.57 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Челтнъм Таун - Линкълн Сити
|
-43 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:15 |
Расинг Сантандер - Леванте
|
1 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Катанзаро - Кремонезе
|
-3 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Виляреал Б - Расинг Ферол
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Леко - Венеция
|
-37 |
2 |
1.70 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Морейрензе - Жил Висенте
|
8 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Татран Липтовски Микулаш - Пухов
|
8 |
1X |
1.26 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:30 |
Хумене - Петржалка Братислава
|
7 |
1X |
1.48 |
0 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Ференцварош - Кишварда
|
36 |
1 |
1.20 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Истиклол Душанбе - Куктош Рудаки
|
35 |
1 |
1.07 |
6 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Сехухуне Юнайтед - Кейптаун Спърс
|
25 |
1 |
1.63 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Славия Мозир - Динамо Брест
|
11 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Лишен Бърно - Сигма Оломоуц Б
|
6 |
1X |
1.50 |
1 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Алтах - Блау-Вайс Линц
|
4 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Зира Баку - Нефтчи Баку
|
1 |
1X |
1.33 |
3 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Макаби Нетаня - Апоел Йерусалим
|
1 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Самгурали Цхалтубо - Динамо Тбилиси
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Торпедо Москва - Арсенал Тула
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.39 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Нант - Рен
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 3 |
|
18:30 |
Малмьо - Вестерос
|
34 |
1 |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:30 |
ОФИ Крит - Волос
|
12 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
ВПС Вааса - Гнистан Хелзинки
|
6 |
1X |
1.25 |
3 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Гурник Ленчна - Лехия Гданск
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Диферданж - Суифт Есперанж
|
25 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Партизани Тирана - Динамо Тирана
|
6 |
1X |
1.14 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Земплин Михаловце - Скалица
|
6 |
1X |
1.28 |
1 : 3 |
|
19:00 |
Ивердон-Спорт - Лозана-Уши
|
5 |
1X |
1.30 |
3 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Самсунспор - Адана Демирспор
|
3 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Лин Осло - Волеренга Осло
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Теута - Влазня
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.39 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Злате Моравце - Дукла Банска Бистрица
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
ИР Танжер - ФУС Рабат
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Кайзериспор - Трабзонспор
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Мондерканж - Прогрес Нидеркорн
|
-32 |
2 |
1.63 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Емполи - Наполи
|
-40 |
2 |
1.70 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:15 |
Вестерло - Стандарт Лиеж
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.40 |
3 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
ЦСКА Москва - Ахмат Грозни
|
28 |
1 |
1.53 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Атромитос - Кифисия
|
12 |
1X |
1.50 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Виченца - Тренто 1921
|
11 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Аполон Лимасол - АЕЛ Лимасол
|
11 |
1X |
1.25 |
4 : 1 |
|
19:30 |
Аталанта Б - Про Сесто
|
10 |
1X |
1.31 |
3 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Про Верчели - Унион АрциняноКиампо
|
4 |
1X |
1.48 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Триестина - Новара
|
4 |
1X |
1.40 |
2 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Валенсия - Бетис
|
2 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Коув Рейнджърс - Алоа Атлетик
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.44 |
2 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
Лумецане - Мантова
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.44 |
4 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
Унион Берлин - Байерн Мюнхен
|
-29 |
2 |
1.62 |
1 : 5 |
|
19:30 |
Фиоренцуола 1922 - Падуа
|
-35 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Париж ФК - Валансиен
|
27 |
1 |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Анже - Троа
|
23 |
1 |
1.67 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Сент Етиен - Бордо
|
23 |
1 |
1.67 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Макаби Хайфа - Апоел Беер Шева
|
16 |
1X |
1.22 |
4 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Гингам - Бастия
|
12 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Анси - Гренобъл Фут 38
|
7 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Конкарно - Кювили-Руан
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:10 |
Славен - Хайдук Сплит
|
-34 |
2 |
1.67 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:30 |
ФК ФКСБ - Рапид Букурещ
|
9 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 2 |
|
20:30 |
Диошдьор - Дебрецен
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.40 |
5 : 3 |
|
20:45 |
Денгеле Спортс д'Одиене - Расинг Клуб Абиджан
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.33 |
3 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Ал Етифак Дамам - Ал Вехда Мека
|
20 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
СуперСпорт Юнайтед - Чипа Юнайтед
|
3 |
1X |
1.20 |
0 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Одра Ополе - Хробри Глогов
|
2 |
1X |
1.29 |
3 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Бостън Ривър - Пенярол Монтевидео
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.22 |
1 : 3 |
|
21:00 |
Заглембие Любин - Ягиелония Бялисток
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Ал Хазм - Ал Итихад Джеда
|
-36 |
2 |
1.40 |
2 : 3 |
|
21:30 |
Лугано - Лозана Спорт
|
23 |
1X |
1.30 |
2 : 0 |
|
21:45 |
Генк - Андерлехт
|
6 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:45 |
ФК Сараево - Борац Баня Лука
|
5 |
1X |
1.48 |
1 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Жирона - Кадис
|
31 |
1 |
1.40 |
4 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Грьонинген - Камбур
|
30 |
1 |
1.40 |
3 : 0 |
|
22:30 |
Спортинг Брага - Визела
|
27 |
1 |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|