31 |
03.03.2024 |
Гилермо Браун - Депортиво Майпу
|
0 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
32 |
02.03.2024 |
Агропекуарио Аргентино - Химнасия Хухуй
|
14 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
33 |
02.03.2024 |
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Клуб Алмагро
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
34 |
24.02.2024 |
Клуб Алмагро - Браун Адроге
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
35 |
18.02.2024 |
Арсенал Саранди - Депортиво Майпу
|
14 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
36 |
18.02.2024 |
Химнасия и Тиро - Атлетико Рафаела
|
7 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
37 |
18.02.2024 |
Сан Мартин Тукуман - Феро Карил Оесте
|
31 |
1 |
1.91 |
1 : 2 |
|
38 |
17.02.2024 |
Тристан Суарес - Патронато Парана
|
14 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
39 |
17.02.2024 |
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Килмес Буенос Айрес
|
16 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
40 |
17.02.2024 |
Талерес Ремедиос де Ескалада - Браун Адроге
|
6 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 0 |
|
41 |
11.02.2024 |
Атланта Буенос Айрес - Колон Санта Фе
|
10 |
1X |
1.57 |
0 : 0 |
|
42 |
11.02.2024 |
Дефенсорес Унидос - Естудиантес Рио Куарто
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
43 |
04.02.2024 |
Арсенал Саранди - Атлетико Гюемес
|
11 |
1X |
1.17 |
1 : 1 |
|
44 |
04.02.2024 |
Химнасия и Тиро - Чако Фор Евър
|
0 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
45 |
03.02.2024 |
Депортиво Морон - Браун Адроге
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
3 : 0 |
|
46 |
03.02.2024 |
Чакарита Хуниорс - Депортиво Майпу
|
1 |
1X |
1.17 |
2 : 0 |
|
47 |
03.02.2024 |
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Феро Карил Оесте
|
4 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
48 |
03.02.2024 |
Талерес Ремедиос де Ескалада - Сан Мигел
|
0 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
49 |
16.10.2023 |
Атлетико Гюемес - Клуб Алмагро
|
22 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 0 |
|
50 |
16.10.2023 |
Естудиантес Рио Куарто - Нуева Чикаго
|
17 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 2 |
|
51 |
16.10.2023 |
Патронато Парана - Агропекуарио Аргентино
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.17 |
1 : 1 |
|
52 |
16.10.2023 |
Фландрия - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 1 |
|
53 |
15.10.2023 |
Килмес Буенос Айрес - Расинг де Кордоба
|
22 |
1X |
1.17 |
1 : 2 |
|
54 |
15.10.2023 |
Феро Карил Оесте - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата
|
21 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 0 |
|
55 |
15.10.2023 |
Химнасия Хухуй - Депортиво Риестра
|
8 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
56 |
15.10.2023 |
Депортиво Майпу - Индепендиенте Ривадавия
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
57 |
15.10.2023 |
Депортиво Мадрин - Атлетико Митре
|
3 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
58 |
15.10.2023 |
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Тристан Суарес
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
59 |
15.10.2023 |
Атлетико Рафаела - Чакарита Хуниорс
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
60 |
15.10.2023 |
Вия Далмине - Чако Фор Евър
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|