09:00 |
Кавазаки Фронтейл - Киото Санга
|
12 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 1 |
|
09:00 |
Енисей Красноярск - Акрон Толиати
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.43 |
2 : 3 |
|
09:00 |
Токио - Висел Кобе
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
09:30 |
Поханг Стийлърс - Тегу
|
5 |
1X |
1.29 |
3 : 1 |
|
09:30 |
Чуннам Драгонс - Гимпо
|
4 |
1X |
1.40 |
4 : 0 |
|
09:30 |
Кимчхон Сангму - Улсан ХД
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 3 |
|
11:15 |
Хрудим - Спарта Прага Б
|
15 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 2 |
|
11:15 |
Аделаида Юнайтед - Мелбърн Виктори
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
12:00 |
Найроби Сити Старс - Бидко Юнайтед
|
1 |
1X |
1.24 |
1 : 1 |
|
12:30 |
Сивасспор - Аланияспор
|
8 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
12:30 |
Бандърмаспор - Бодрумспор
|
3 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
12:30 |
Локомотив София - Славия
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
12:45 |
Пърт Глори - Нюкасъл Юнайтед Джетс
|
6 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Кауно Жалгирис - Хегелман Каунас
|
26 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Биндуонг - Сонглам Нгеан Вин
|
11 |
1X |
1.25 |
3 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Мафра - Пенафиел
|
8 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Шинник Ярославл - Родина Москва
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.24 |
0 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Капаз Ганджа - Нефтчи Баку
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.27 |
3 : 3 |
|
13:00 |
Айзол - Шилонг Ладжонг
|
-20 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Волгар Астрахан - ФК Химки
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.26 |
0 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Урал Свердловска област - Зенит Санкт Петербург
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 4 |
|
13:35 |
Джъдзян Профешънъл - Шанхай Порт
|
21 |
1X |
1.70 |
0 : 0 |
|
13:35 |
Шандун Тайшан - Пекин Гуоан
|
21 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 0 |
|
13:45 |
Мезьокьовешд - Диошдьор
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Шериф Тираспол - Дачия Буюкан
|
31 |
1 |
1.21 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Ратчабури - Ламфун Уориърс
|
10 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Холщайн Кил - Карлсруе
|
9 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Широки Брег - Слога Добой
|
4 |
1X |
1.26 |
0 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Веен Висбаден - Хановер 96
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Нествед - Фредериция
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 0 |
|
14:15 |
Виетел - Конг Ан Ханой
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.43 |
3 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Манчестър Юнайтед - Евертън
|
14 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Кардиф - Ипсуич
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.18 |
2 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Порт Банкок - Утай Тани
|
35 |
1 |
1.35 |
3 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Борусия Дортмунд II - Арминия Билефелд
|
17 |
1X |
1.62 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Виктория Кьолн - Валдхоф Манхайм
|
12 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Хумене - Слован Братислава Б
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Модена - ФералпиСало
|
8 |
1X |
1.18 |
2 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
Ян Регенсбург - Инголщат
|
6 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
ТрансИНВЕСТ Вилнюс - Джюгас Телшяй
|
6 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Славой Требишов - Поважска Бистрица
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
ЦСКА 1948 София - ЦСКА София
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Малженице - Пухов
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Петровац - Сутиеска Никшич
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Грийн Бъфалос - ЗЕСКО Юнайтед
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Фрайбург II - ВФБ Любек
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.44 |
3 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Апоел Петах Тиква - Макаби Петах Тиква
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Аданаспор - Сакаряспор
|
-27 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Спишка Нова Вес - Похроние Долна Жданя
|
-34 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Мохамедан Калкута - Намдхари
|
23 |
1 |
1.22 |
3 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Беласица Петрич - Марица Пловдив
|
13 |
1X |
1.19 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Лудогорец Разград II - Литекс Ловеч
|
13 |
1X |
1.21 |
3 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Рубин Казан - Пари Нижни Новгород
|
13 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Янтра Габрово - Добруджа Добрич
|
12 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Навбахор Наманган - АГМК Алмалик
|
11 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Полесия Житомир - Александрия
|
5 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Орландо Пайрътс - Кайзер Чийфс
|
0 |
1X |
1.21 |
3 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Черноморец Бургас - Септември София
|
-31 |
X2 |
1.17 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Петрокуб Хинчещ - Белци
|
26 |
1 |
1.41 |
5 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Мотор Люблин - Полония Варшава
|
22 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Насионал Мадейра - Академико Визеу
|
10 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Словачко - Яблонец
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ал Фатех - Ал Халеедж Сайхат
|
5 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Храдец Кралове - Пардубице
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Сент Етиен - Оксер
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Злате Моравце - Земплин Михаловце
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Хробри Глогов - Стал Жешов
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.50 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ел Мокавлун - Исмаили Исмаилия
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.41 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Младост Доня Горица - Йезеро Плав
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.43 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:15 |
Кечкемет - Кишварда
|
15 |
1X |
1.30 |
3 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
РБ Лайпциг - Дармщат 98
|
28 |
1 |
1.14 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:30 |
Байерн Мюнхен - Майнц 05
|
26 |
1 |
1.25 |
8 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Понтъприд Юнайтед - Абъристуит Таун
|
20 |
1X |
1.29 |
отл. |
|
16:30 |
Борусия М'Гладбах - Кьолн
|
6 |
1X |
1.22 |
3 : 3 |
|
16:30 |
Аугсбург - Хайденхайм
|
0 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Норич - Родъръм Юнайтед
|
43 |
1 |
1.25 |
5 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Мансфийлд Таун - Суиндън
|
32 |
1 |
1.53 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Честърфийлд - Файлд
|
31 |
1 |
1.36 |
4 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Престън - Сток Сити
|
29 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Барселона Атлетик - Сестао Ривър Клуб
|
29 |
1 |
1.50 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Милтън Кийнс Донс - Салфорд Сити
|
22 |
1X |
1.20 |
3 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Бароу - Колчестър
|
17 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Джилингам - Транмиър Роувърс
|
17 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Оксфорд Юнайтед - Челтнъм Таун
|
16 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Стивънидж - Флийтууд Таун
|
12 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Барнзли - Линкълн Сити
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 5 |
|
17:00 |
Алоа Атлетик - Келти Хартс
|
10 |
1X |
1.22 |
3 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Питърхед - Странрар
|
10 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Олтринкам - Уокинг
|
4 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Рединг - Уикъмб
|
3 |
1X |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Форфар Атлетик - Клайд
|
3 |
1X |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Халифакс Таун - Боръм Ууд
|
2 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Юнион Титус Петанж - Вилц 71
|
2 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Кристъл Палас - Лутън Таун
|
1 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Уулвърхямптън - Фулъм
|
0 |
1X |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Елгин Сити - Бонириг Роуз Атлетик
|
0 |
1X |
1.50 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Куинс парк ФК - Партик Тисъл
|
-3 |
X2 |
1.30 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Акрингтън Стенли - Брадфорд Сити
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Моркамб - Рексъм
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
ГОШК Габела - Посуше
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.35 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Анан Атлетик - Куин ъф Саут
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Хъл Сити - Лестър
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.29 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Уигън - Лейтън Ориент
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Харогейт Таун - Кроули Таун
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Коулрейн - Ларн
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.23 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Стандарт Лиеж Б - Клуб Брюж Б
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Бристъл Роувърс - Дарби Каунти
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Уотфорд - Ковънтри
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Бъртън Албион - Питърбъро
|
-33 |
2 |
1.73 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:00 |
Форест Грийн Роувърс - Уолсол
|
-34 |
X2 |
1.33 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Екзитър - Болтън
|
-35 |
2 |
1.80 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Балимина Юнайтед - Крусейдърс
|
-39 |
2 |
1.63 |
2 : 4 |
|
17:15 |
Катанзаро - Реджиана 1919
|
18 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Кремонезе - Комо
|
0 |
1X |
1.29 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:15 |
Кадис - Атлетико Мадрид
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.18 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Перджолетезе - Мантова
|
-30 |
2 |
1.73 |
0 : 4 |
|
17:15 |
Сиренс - Флориана
|
-36 |
2 |
1.26 |
0 : 3 |
|
17:30 |
Стеленбош - Кейптаун Спърс
|
32 |
1 |
1.53 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Пройсен Мюнстер - Халешер
|
31 |
1 |
1.80 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:30 |
СуперСпорт Юнайтед - АмаЗулу Дърбан
|
9 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Морока Суолоус - Сехухуне Юнайтед
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 4 |
|
17:30 |
Апоел Хадера - Бней Сахнин
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:30 |
Бенфика Б - Санта Клара
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Еюпспор - Чорум
|
28 |
1 |
1.55 |
0 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Трабзонспор - Фатих Карагюмрук
|
24 |
1X |
1.18 |
5 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Цървена Звезда Белград - Партизан Белград
|
23 |
1 |
1.48 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Динамо Москва - Ахмат Грозни
|
22 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир - Анталияспор
|
6 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
ЛАСК Линц - Ред Бул Залцбург
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
Целие - Марибор
|
21 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
Миедж Легница - ГКС Тихи
|
0 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
МС Ашдод - Макаби Нетаня
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Тун - Вил
|
14 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Морнар Бар - Йединство Биело Поле
|
13 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Болоня - Интер
|
11 |
1X |
1.70 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Винтертур - Грасхопърс
|
9 |
1X |
1.30 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Ал Таавон - Ал Ахли Джеда
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Ивердон-Спорт - Цюрих
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.22 |
3 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Баден - Вадуц
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:15 |
Шарлероа - Серкъл Брюж
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Арсенал - Брентфорд
|
56 |
1 |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:30 |
Валядолид - Сарагоса
|
15 |
1X |
1.18 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Саутенд - Дагенъм и Редбридж
|
7 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:30 |
Вердер Бремен - Борусия Дортмунд
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 2 |
|
19:30 |
Гранада - Реал Сосиедад
|
-34 |
X2 |
1.18 |
2 : 3 |
|
19:45 |
Твенте - Спарта Ротердам
|
29 |
1 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:45 |
Муна д'Акупе - КО Корхого
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.41 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Мамелоди Съндаунс - Чипа Юнайтед
|
30 |
1 |
1.30 |
2 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Аячо - Анси
|
19 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 3 |
|
20:00 |
Каен - Париж ФК
|
7 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Бордо - Кювили-Руан
|
5 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Рапид Букурещ - ФК ФКСБ
|
1 |
1X |
1.53 |
4 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Конкарно - Гингам
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.30 |
2 : 3 |
|
20:00 |
Ричардс Бей - ТС Галакси
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Рио Аве - Спортинг Брага
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Валансиен - Анже
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Гурник Забже - Лех Познан
|
9 |
1X |
1.53 |
0 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Алмере Сити - Утрехт
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Остенде - Дендер
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
Лонгфорд Таун - Корк Сити
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
21:45 |
Слиго Роувърс - Шамрок Роувърс
|
4 |
1X |
1.83 |
0 : 0 |
|
21:45 |
РВД Моленбек - Андерлехт
|
-40 |
2 |
1.53 |
0 : 3 |
|
22:00 |
Дефенсорес де Белграно - Клуб Алмагро
|
26 |
1 |
1.73 |
0 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Ланс - Брест
|
5 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Естудиантес Буенос Айрес - Чакарита Хуниорс
|
3 |
1X |
1.53 |
0 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Сан Мигел - Сан Мартин Сан Хуан
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
22:30 |
Витория Гимараеш - Фамаликао
|
8 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
22:30 |
Имбабура - Делфин Манта
|
1 |
1X |
1.44 |
3 : 0 |
|
23:00 |
Санта Текла - Фирпо Усулутан
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.44 |
3 : 3 |
|
23:00 |
Лобос УПНФМ Тегусигалпа - Маратон Сан Педро
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
23:10 |
Санта Фе Богота - Форталеса
|
22 |
1X |
1.18 |
2 : 0 |
|